Very good teaching as well as youtube channel is help for us to learning new things and contain also help us.
Very good environment and you get to learn so much.. i would totally recommend etech if you are willing to make projects on your own using your own mind but with their guidance
Just another of those project maker who takes a lot of money and deliver worst of the projects. He is no better than any other project maker ie. Useless. Trust me its way better to make the project by our own than to give guys like him our money. Dont believe in the positive reviews🙏🙏🙏
Dont even think to go there for making project decision this is to all inform you for the upcoming batch of PU..
Had very good experience. Faculties here is very supportive and has friendly environment to work and study.
Very bad experience with this project maker...really he dont deserve any respect..he dont even know how to deal with students and customers...he take too much money from you and dont deliever model at time...he made many excuses like part nhi mil raha, abhi dusro ka kaam kar raha hu, tumhara model bahot difficult hai...or bhi charges lagegga is me etc. etc.....very bad experience im having with this project maker...my suggesstion is plz find another project maker, if u really careful about your project
Excellent service bye sir , he exactly knows what we are trying to say which makes the job easy
A good platform for those students who want to do unique things etech help a lot
Nice project making and nice finishing of our project.... Thank you sir for make our project
Good place for project
I am saying from my personal experience.a quality education at very friendly environment with good facilities like reading room,ac room,projector.I would suggest this institute for best education.
Good experience with sir....his knowledge about any project is very excellent
I think the best engg class for todays engg student in Vadodara. You can get 360 degree knowledge of subjects. Not only just books knowledge, but you can come across the actual principal of whatever you study here. Moreover, Project guidance and project topics are best amongst the all. You can able to find all prospectives of your project work. So I would recommend you all to go for it.
I have given one project to him and had Very bad experience with this project maker....he had taken too much money and quality of projects was very very bad...project delivery is not at the time and lots off issues in model nd there are lots of mistakes in project report...he copy and paste the data from internet and took money for it (3000rs for report.)there are lots of errors in methodology and design calculations...i never recommend this kind of project maker...very very bad experience with him
Very good guidance for project and quality training is available .
Excellent on every concept of project...promisable delivery on required time period...Thanks to respected pranjal sir
Best quality of learning .best project maker .coaching by best professional faculties and best environment of study
Its amezing...sir ty for your guidence... And once again thnkss....
It is best engg class for todays engg student in Vadodara.he is the best project maker.
I have learnt many things and given us lots of practical knowledge .
I completed my diploma and BE from ETECH engg. Was Awesome journey with class.awesome teaching by Mr. Prajay sir and his team. Facilities r the best here.got Great support in projecs. So many Ideas and projectd are available here....
As per my opinion , if anybody realy wants to teach subjects with practical than etech engineering class is only choice. I know Mr. prajay he realy very enthusiastic and hardworker.
Awsme class with ...amazing facillities ...😁😀😊✌
Supportive guide and basic learning with practical in reasonable fees
Very nice guide line about the project and good work.
Good suggestions about engineering projects and also helping to make it...
Projects concepts are very good. Appriiciated👌
Very helpfull for engineering and project!👌
Thats good class ...........Thats halp a lot......
Highest result and Best Coaching in Vadodara.
Good and awesome work experience with etech..!!!
Very bad behaviour with the customer and had poor quality of projects
This is a best , fastest, trustable project maker
Best project maker .......
Quick project delivery ....by me .....
Excellent on every concept of project...
Best faculty ever
Trusted....and very co-operative
Good work..
E-Tech is Best ... Break the barriers
It encourages us
Nice experience.
Excellent place for knowledge
Very bad
👎🏻
Good!!
Suppeb ....