Best in shahdol area, all the products available at best price, one stop shop for every mobile phones and electronic items...good service, good customer relationship. Nice offers...very attractive customer friendly behavior, good variety of all items...
Best in shahdol region , all the products available at best prize. I have bought mobiles, tv, trimmer and cooler. Most reliable shop
This shop has great deals on all mobiles and accessories and has great relationship with costmers . Kartikeya
The best services in mobile phone & electronics appliances provided by ajanta electricals. Plzz visit
Best shop for electronic gadgets specially for mobile phones. Products price are lower as compared from other shops in region 🥂🥂
Store management dont have proper way of talking. Poor management. They are not customer friendly and if you are going to buy any product they will give eye catching deals and once you will pay they will ask to come 10 times at store to get that 50 rs free item
Good services decent rate
Best mobile shop in the region. With genuine rates and products.
Reasonable rates and products had good quality
Decent rates and best behaviour
Best in shahdol region , all the products available at best prize. I have bought mobiles, tv, trimmer and cooler. Most reliable shop.
The best services in mobile phone & electronics appliances provided by ajanta electricals.
Amazing service and experience!
Great service..❤❤
Shop owner Behaviour is very Bad...they manipulated By Customer
Good service🍻🍻🥂🥂
Great service 💯
Best items in the shop
Great services!
Trustworthy shop!!
Lovely
West
Is dukan ka jo Malik hai usko Grahko ke saath baat karne ka Tameez nahi hai Ek Baar Hi Nahi Do Teen Baar ka experience Hai Isko jab tak lagta hai ki Grahak Saman lega tab tak pyar se baat karta hai lekin Jaise Hai Grahak ko koi Saman Nahi Jachta Hai Toh Woh bolta hai ki aapne pehle hi kyun nahi bataya ki Aapko nahi lena hai, phir mera time kyun Waste Kiya, aap itne padhe likhe ho phir bhi aap ko saman ke baare mein jankari nahi, hai aap ne mera time kyun main is dukandar Se khush Nahi Hoon.