As the name says, it is decent!
Its look like simple bakery.
Was really good
Its good
Good quality bakers
Expensive place , before purchasing rate of commodities must ask .
Serves quality products
Good quality
Good 👍
Awesome taste
Average taste
Good
Amazing bakery
Loved
Good point
Good
No experience
Awesome place and delicious taste
Nice
Good sweet
Decent
This is very good bakrey and product very gud all things are gud desi ghee biscuits are available
Best Bakery In City
Not bad
Good food
Highly recommend
Weldone
1.5 km
Very high quality of all products ... Mashaallah
Mera ke yahan bahut kam log video dekhte hain ho translates to yaar aap youtube wale aap hi share kar diya karo yaar aur koi nahin dekhta to
Kuch cheezon ma bohat acha han like cakes and sweets
Unhappy