Nice game nice button and handling. Michael looked nhi chllange ker sakta hai. Tekken 3 me .
Nice
😡😡😡😡
Mai ynha kbelene aata hu aur mujhe tekken 3 me koi nhi hra sakta. Challange kr lo. shop achhi hai. Aao kabhi khelne tekken 3 hmare satth.
Mai ynha khelne aata hu bhot accha lagta hai tournament bhi hote hai gazab khelte hai ynha ke log
They also play games for the game, they also play 3 times the same way for the good place for playing tekken 3
Gazab Game
If you have a techken of 3 years of champion, then take a 3-minute techken to me and start the game from the logo.